the program access rules prohibit discrimination in the “prices, terms or conditions” of sale, making it clear that the carriage of the particular network is presumptive in the program access context but not in the program carriage context (emphasis added)). 17 Compare 47 U.S.C. § 548(e)(1) (“Upon completion of [a program access] adjudicatory proceeding, the Commission shall have the power to order appropriate remedies, including, if necessary, the power to establish prices, terms, and conditions of sale of programming to the aggrieved multichannel video programming distributor”), and 47 C.F.R. 76.1003(h)(1) (“Upon completion of [a program access] adjudicatory proceeding, the Commission shall order appropriate remedies, including, if necessary, the imposition of damages, and/or the establishment of prices, terms, and conditions for the sale of programming to the aggrieved multichannel video programming distributor.”), with 47 U.S.C. § 536(a)(5) (stating explicitly that remedies, including carriage, can be ordered upon the finding of a violation or the program carriage rules), and 47 C.F.R. 76.1302(g)(1) (stating that mandatory carriage can be ordered upon completion of a program carriage proceeding). 18 See