Establishments in this industry use the wired telecommunications network facilities that they operate to provide a variety of services, such as wired telephony services, including VoIP services; wired (cable) audio and video programming distribution; and wired broadband Internet services. By exception, establishments providing satellite television distribution services using facilities and 209 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 210 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(4). 211 Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002, FCC News Release (rel. Nov. 6, 2002). 212 See 13 C.F.R. § 121.201, NAICS code 515112. 213 Id. 214 Id. 215 Id. 216 Id.