If the presentation consisted in whole or in part of the presentation of 811 Accessibility NPRM, 26 FCC Rcd at 3181-84, ¶¶ 128-133. 812 See Accessibility Report and Order, Section 717 Recordkeeping and Enforcement, Section III.E supra. 813 See Accessibility Report and Order, Recordkeeping, Section III.E.1, supra. 814 See Accessibility Report and Order, Section 717 Recordkeeping and Enforcement, Section III.E, supra. 815 See 47 U.S.C. § 619 note (“EFFECTIVE DATE FOR SECTION 718. - Section 718 of the Commissions Act of 1934 . . . shall take effect 3 years after the date of enactment of this Act.”). 816 47 C.F.R. §§ 1.1200 et seq.