See VRS Practices R&O, 26 FCC Rcd at 5584, para. 84 and n.228; 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(C)(6). 82 See iTRS Certification Order, 26 FCC Rcd at 10937, App. D (codifying 47 C.F.R. § 64.606(a)(3)) (specifying that “the Commission may conduct one or more on-site visits of the applicant’s premises, to which the applicant must consent”). We also expressed our intention to “make subsequent, unannounced on-site visits of iTRS providers once they receive certification for the purpose of ensuring continued compliance with certification requirements.”