It asserts that the requested documents have no “direct relation to [Fireside], or to any commercial interest of [Fireside]…” 23 Because it currently holds no broadcast licenses and is therefore unable to generate any revenue, Fireside argues that it cannot have any “commercial interest” in the requested documents. We disagree. Fireside’s argument is inconsistent with 47 C.F.R. § 0.466(a)(4), which defines a “commercial use request” as one “from or on behalf of one who seeks information for a use or purpose that furthers the commercial interests of the requester.” The succession of petitions and other pleadings filed by Fireside concerning FM Auction 37, the imposition of the bid withdrawal penalties on Fireside, and the impact of that action clearly demonstrate the predominance of Fireside’s own private, commercial interest in the requested documents.24