See 5 U.S.C. § 804(2); see also FCBA Committee Comments at 9 (stating that this is an “appropriate ministerial change[] to clarify the Commission’s procedures”). 98 See Notice, 25 FCC Rcd at 2438, para. 23. 99 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 1.4(j) (“Unless otherwise provided (e.g. § 76.1502(e) of this chapter) if, after making all the computations provided for in this section, the filing date falls on a holiday, the document shall be filed on the next business day. See paragraph (e)(1) of this section.”), 1.4(e)(1) (defining “holiday” to mean “Saturday, Sunday, officially recognized Federal legal holidays and any other day on which the Commission’s offices are closed and not reopened prior to 5:30 p.m.”). 100 See, e.g., id. § 1.108 (Commission reconsideration on its own motion within 30 days);