Accordingly, we seek comment on what standards we should consider in determining whether a Negotiating Entity has acted in a manner that “unreasonably” delays retransmission consent negotiations and thus violates the duty to negotiate in good faith. 27. Sixth, we seek comment on whether a broadcaster’s request or requirement, as a condition of retransmission consent, that an MVPD not carry an out-of-market “significantly viewed” (“SV”)84 station violates Section 76.65(b)(1)(vi) of our rules. Section 76.65(b)(1)(vi) provides that “[e]xecution by a Negotiating Entity of an agreement with any party, a term or condition of which, requires that such Negotiating Entity not enter into a retransmission consent agreement with any other television broadcast station or multichannel video programming distributor” is a violation of the Negotiating Entity’s duty to negotiate in good faith.85 Despite the existence of this rule, in the Commission’s proceeding implementing Section 203 of the Satellite Television Extension and Localism Act of 2010 (“STELA”), DISH Network L.L.C. requested that the Commission