As described in greater detail below, we invite comment on how the Commission can more effectively evaluate complaints that do not allege per se violations but involve behavior calculated to threaten disruption of consumer access as a negotiating tactic. We seek comment on particular behavior that the Commission should evaluate in the context of the “totality of the circumstances” standard. 32. Pursuant to Section 76.65(b)(2) of our rules, “a Negotiating Entity may demonstrate, based on the totality of the circumstances of a particular retransmission consent negotiation, that a television broadcast station or multichannel video programming distributor breached its duty to negotiate 91 See OPASTCO et al. Comments at 6. We note that conditions adopted in previous merger decisions require certain broadcast stations to negotiate with bargaining agents that bargain collectively on behalf of “small cable companies,” defined as cable companies with 400,000 or fewer subscribers.