Sorenson cited to 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(C), which states, in part: “Data collection from TRS providers. TRS providers shall provide the administrator with true and adequate data, and other historical, projected and state rate related information reasonably requested by the administrator, necessary to determine TRS Fund revenue requirements and payments.” 200 VRS Call Practices NPRM, 25 FCC Rcd at 6028, ¶37. 201 BISVRS Comments at 2; CSDVRS Comments at 16; GraciasVRS Comments at 2; Hamilton Comments (Sept. 13, 2010) at 4; Purple Comments (Sept. 13, 2010) at 10; Sorenson Comments (Sept. 13, 2010) at 11. 202 CSDVRS Comments at 16; Hamilton Comments