be maintained, and that it . . . has submitted to the Commission copies of the documentation”). 199 See Instructions for FCC Form 340, Section IV (“The applicant’s qualification for points is determined as of the closing of the filing window. . . . Thus, points cannot be enhanced by changes made after the close of the deadline for filing of competing applications, but may be reduced by such changes. . . .An applicant claiming points for diversity of ownership must place supporting documentation in a local public inspection file and submit to the Commission copies of the documentation.”); 47 C.F.R. § 73.7003(e) (“For applications filed after April 21, 2000, an applicant’s maximum qualifications are established at the time of application”); Procedures Notice, 22 FCC Rcd at 15050 (announcing filing requirements, noting that applicants must submit documentation in support of point system claims to the Commission and strongly recommending that this documentation be submitted as exhibits to the application); NCE Order, 15 FCC Rcd at