When the AMI Paguate Application was dismissed on April 4, 2008, it believed the potential for overlap no longer existed. Id. at 2. 146 See File No. BMPED-20100811AAA, which was granted by Bureau staff on September 13, 2010. 147 Id. at 4. AMI indicates that, if the Commission attributes the Grants Construction Permit against it in this proceeding, it intends to petition in New Mexico state court for a ruling that its submission of the application for Grants was ultra vires. Id. 148 Id. at 6. AMI cites to the NCE Omnibus, supra note 23, 22 FCC Rcd at 6120. 149 47 C.F.R. § 73.7003(b)(2). 150 Per Section 73.7003(b)(2), “the principal community (city grade) contour is . . . the 3.16 mV/m for FM stations calculated in accordance with § 73.313(c) . . . .” 151 Parties with attributable interests are defined as the applicant, its parent, subsidiaries, their officers, and members of their governing boards.