How would this be determined? If secondary users are allowed, should their traffic be afforded a lower priority? Should there be an exception for those communications that qualify for public safety services treatment? Should require such prioritization, or should we limit communications by secondary users to those that protect the safety of life, health or property? How could this be enforced? Are there other methods that could be employed to ensure “principal” use remains for public safety services? 137. With respect to Section 337(f)(1)(B), we recognize that such use would likely be undertaken pursuant to subsection 337(f)(1)(B)(ii) which allow such services to be provided by “nongovernmental organizations that are authorized by a governmental entity whose primary mission is the provision of such services.”142 In the Second Report and Order¸ we addressed this element of the statute with respect to the PSBL by requiring that applicants for the license submit evidence of such authorization in the form of letters from qualifying public safety agencies.143 How should we ensure that such consent is