Public access to reports filed under this part may be sought only pursuant to the procedures set forth in 47 CFR § 0.461.” See also 2004 Part 4 Report and Order, 19 FCC Rcd at 16856. 133 See 47 C.F.R. § 0.442. See also 47 U.S.C. § 154(i) (authorizing Commission to “perform any and all acts, make such rules and regulations, and issue such orders, not inconsistent with th[e Communications] Act, as may be necessary in the execution of its functions”). 134 47 U.S.C. § 615a-1(a). The term “IP-enabled voice service” means “interconnected VoIP service” as defined in section 9.3 of our rules. Id. § 615b(8). 135 47 U.S.C. 615a-1(c). 136 Comcast Corp. v. FCC, 600 F.3d 642, 646 (D.C. Cir. 2010) (quoting Am. Lib. Ass’n v.