We have credited the lower, numbers proposed in the amendment. 126 See Comparative Consideration of 76 Groups of Mutually Exclusive Applications for Permits to Construct New or Modified Noncommercial Educational FM Stations, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 22 FCC Rcd 6101, 6133 (2007) (“Omnibus Order”). 127 Petition to Deny (May 2, 2007). 128 See Calvary Chapel of Honolulu, Inc., Letter, 22 FCC Rcd 17654 (2007) (“Decision Letter”). See also 47 C.F.R. § 73.7000 (defining local applicant as “an applicant physically headquartered, having a campus, or having 75% of board members residing within 25 miles of the reference coordinates of the community to be served, or a governmental entity within its area of jurisdiction).