Id. at 151-53, paras. 12-18. 483 Spectrum Act § 6403(b)(2). 484 Under longstanding FCC policies, community of license changes require a section 307(b) analysis that normally occurs in the context of the two-step process for modifying the Table. See 47 U.S.C. § 307(b) (“the Commission shall make such distribution of licenses, frequencies, hours of operation, and of power among the several States and communities as to provide a fair, efficient, and equitable distribution of radio service to each of the same.”). 485 Revision of Procedures Governing Amendments to FM Table of Allotments and Changes of Community of License in the Radio Broadcast Services, MB Docket No. 05-210, Report and Order, 21 FCC Rcd 14212, 14222, para. 15 (2006). 486 We note that the two-step process discussed above does not apply