its conduct.214 Is it reasonable to interpret (Continued from previous page) 1996 Act, a common carrier or its affiliate that provides video programming directly to subscribers, or an open video system operator).”); see also id. at 18318-20, ¶¶ 183-84; Implementation of Sections 12 and 19 of the Cable Television Consumer Protection and Competition Act of 1992: Development of Competition and Diversity in Video Programming Distribution and Carriage, Memorandum Opinion and Order on Reconsideration of the First Report and Order, 10 FCC Rcd 3105, 3127-28, ¶ 42 (1994) (“1994 DBS Order”). 209 See 47 U.S.C. § 548(c)(2)(B) (prohibiting discrimination by a satellite-delivered, cable-affiliated programmer in the prices, terms, and conditions of sale or delivery of programming “among or between cable systems, cable operators, or other multichannel video programming distributors, or their agents or buying groups”); 1993 Program Access Order, 8 FCC Rcd at 3412, ¶ 116 (“one form of non-price discrimination could occur through a vendor’s ‘unreasonable refusal to sell,’ including refusing to sell programming to a class of distributors, or refusing to initiate discussions with a particular distributor when the