Therefore, we will not impose a threshold burden of demonstrating some form of anticompetitive harm on a complainant alleging a violation of Section 628(c).”) (citations omitted); see also 1994 Program Access Order, 10 FCC Rcd at 1930, ¶ 62 (“We affirm our prior determination that there is no requirement to show harm in a complaint alleging violations of conduct prohibited under Section 628(c). Instead, Congress presumed that the conduct enumerated in Section 628(c) injured competition.”). 22 See 47 U.S.C. § 548(c)(2)(A) (requiring the Commission to “establish effective safeguards to prevent a cable operator which has an attributable interest in a satellite cable programming vendor or a satellite broadcast programming vendor from unduly or improperly influencing the decision of such vendor to sell, or the prices, terms, and conditions of sale of, satellite cable programming or satellite broadcast programming to any unaffiliated multichannel video programming distributor”); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.1002(a). 23 See 47 U.S.C. § 548(c)(2)(B) (requiring the Commission to “prohibit discrimination by a satellite cable programming vendor in which a cable operator has an attributable interest or by a satellite broadcast programming vendor in the prices, terms, and conditions of sale or delivery of satellite cable programming or satellite broadcast programming among or between cable systems, cable operators, or other multichannel video programming distributors, or their agents or buying groups; except that such a satellite cable programming vendor in which a cable operator has an attributable interest or such a satellite broadcast programming vendor shall not be prohibited from” engaging in certain practices described in Section 628(c)(2)(B)(i)-(iv)); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.1002(b). 24 See 47 U.S.C. § 548(c)(2)(C)-(D); see also 47 C.F.R. § 76.1002(c).