See Appendix B for list of commenters to this and related notices in this proceeding. 50 The Interstate TRS Advisory Council monitors matters concerning TRS cost recovery for the Commission. Pursuant to 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(H), the TRS Fund Administrator established the council as “a non-paid voluntary advisory committee of persons from the hearing and speech disability community, TRS users (voice and text telephone), interstate service providers, state representatives, and TRS providers, which [meets] at reasonable intervals (at least semi-annually) in order to monitor TRS cost recovery matters.” See also Telecommunications Relay Services and the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, CC Docket No. 90-571, Third Report and Order, 8 FCC Rcd 5300 (1993) (discussing the need for and creation of this council). 51 See National Exchange Carrier Association, Telecommunications Relay Services