Bd. 1989) (“when accurate information previously supplied by a party is a matter of open Commission record, an intent to categorically misrepresent . . . is difficult to find”), citing Intercontinental Radio Inc., Decision, 98 FCC 2d 608, 639 (Rev. Bd. 1984). 38 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.115(c) (“[n]o application for review will be granted if it relies on questions of fact or law upon which the designated authority has been afforded no opportunity to pass”).