Thus, Havens’ reference to single spaced FOIA AFRs that were not rejected for filing does not demonstrate any inconsistency with our decision here. See Reply to Pinnacle at 2. 27 Havens’ suggestion that a 35-page single-spaced pleading could be reduced to 25 double-spaced pages by changing the font, margins, and other formatting aspects (see Reply to Pinnacle at 3) is implausible and seems to lack a good faith basis inasmuch as the rules require the use of at least 12-point font and margins totaling 2 inches. See 47 C.F.R. § 1.49(a). Moreover, as noted above, Section 1.49(f)(3) provides that “[f]or purposes of paragraph (b) and (c) of this section, and any prescribed pleading lengths, the length of any document filed in electronic form shall be equal to the length of the document if printed out and formatted according to the specifications of paragraph (a) of this section, or shall be no more than 250 words per page.” As MCLM indicates, the maximum word count of an electronically filed application for review at the maximum 25 page limit with 250 words per page is 6,250 words, whereas the AFR is 15,045 words long. See Motion at 2. 28 See Fleming v.