affirms the Bureau’s holding, it would cause “manifest injustice” 22 2003 Tollgate Order, 18 FCC Rcd at 19993, para. 38 (“We require that the comprehensive call tracking system should analyze the SBR switch data and produce accurate reports on payphone originated completed calls.”); Declaratory Ruling, 27 FCC Rcd at 7373, para. 24; 47 C.F.R. § 64.1310(d)–(f); see also APCC and GCB Joint Opposition at 3, n.6 (stating that this process can be “done by computer processing of the two sets of data . . . comparing the ANIs in the call detail records to the ANIs on the LEC payphone list.”). 23 47 U.S.C. § 276(b)(1) (“[T]he Commission shall take all actions necessary (including any reconsideration) to prescribe regulations that— (A) establish a per call compensation plan to ensure that all payphone service providers are fairly compensated for each and every completed intrastate and interstate call using their payphone . . . .”); see also GCB Reply Comments to Petition for Declaratory Ruling at 7, n.12 (“[U.S. South] admitted in this case that its contracts with the Intermediate Carrier, Level 3, did not require Level 3 to transmit payphone-specific coding digits to [U.S. South], that [U.S. South] had not even