Thus, we propose and seek comment on the feasibility of requiring positive access control for Category Two and the advisability of continuing the “remote” designation. The four proposed categories are discussed in further detail below. 193. Assignment of liabilities and level of cooperation between property owners, managers, licensees, and subcontractors may be an issue when implementing a site safety plan. Section 1.1307(b)(3) already requires “licensees whose transmitters produce, at the area in question, power density levels that exceed 5% of the power density exposure limit” to share in responsibility for compliance. We propose that this shared responsibility for compliance, elaborated in the Order herein supra, 330 also include responsibility for mitigating actions. We seek comment on the extent of the responsibilities of licensees.