Our Section 203 discussion is focused on the availability of secondary audio streams because that is both the existing (Continued from previous page) provided by MVPDs to their subscribers “are audibly accessible in real-time upon request by individuals who are blind or visually impaired.” 47 U.S.C. § 303(bb)(1). The CVAA provides that, with respect to this requirement, the Commission shall provide affected entities with “not less than 3 years after the adoption of such regulations to begin placing in service devices that comply with the requirements.” Pub. L. No. 111-260, § 205(b)(6)(A)(ii). 195 47 C.F.R. § 79.2(c).