Broadcast signals are delivered to MDU residents using both the fiber ring and the MATV systems.”). 29 See Letter of Ellen S. Agress, FOX Senior Vice President, Christopher G. Wood, Univision Senior Vice President and Associate General Counsel, Jennifer A. Johnson, Covington & Burling (Post-Newsweek counsel) and Susan L. Fox, ABC Vice President, dated April 18, 2013 (“April 18 Licensee Letter”). TV Max has not responded to this submission. 30 Section 76.6(a)(6) of the Rules, which notes the responsibility of parties to a pending complaint proceeding “for the continuing accuracy and completeness of all information and supporting authority furnished,” requires that such information “be current and updated as necessary and in a timely manner at any time before a decision is rendered on the merits of the complaint.” 47 C.F.R. §76.6(a)(6).