III. DISCUSSION 5. Based on the evidence before us, we find that Net One apparently willfully and repeatedly violated Section 201(b) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended (Act). 11 Section 201(b) of the Act states, in pertinent part, that “[a]ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with [interstate or foreign] communication service [by wire or radio], shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is hereby declared to be unlawful.” 12 The Commission has found that the inclusion of unauthorized charges and fees on consumers’ telephone bills—or “cramming”—is an “unjust and unreasonable” practice under Section 201(b). 13 Cramming can occur when carriers place unauthorized charges on their own