In addition, we note that pursuant to the Small Business Paperwork Relief Act of 2002, 55 we previously sought specific comment on how the Commission might (Continued from previous page) to the subscriber provided that the subscriber complies with [the Commission’s rules]” (emphasis added). 47 C.F.R. § 20.21(a). In addition, section 20.21(g) states that “Consumer Signal Boosters may only be sold to members of the general public for their personal use.” 47 C.F.R. §20.21(g) (emphasis added). 50 Consumer Signal Boosters are authorized under provider licenses subject to certain requirements.