Given these definitions, we seek comment on whether, and under what circumstances, an LPTV station’s ancillary or supplementary analog FM radio service should be deemed “feeable” and subject to the five percent fee. F. Elimination of Analog Tuner Requirement 54. We seek comment on a proposed change to section 15.117(b) of our rules that would eliminate any obligation to integrate analog tuners in TV receivers. 131 This proposed modification would 121 47 U.S.C. § 336(b)(3). Section 73.624(c)(1) of the Commission’s rules contains a similar provision. See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(c)(1) (digital television stations may offer “audio signals” on a “broadcast basis,” but “DTV licensees that provide ancillary or supplementary services that are analogous to other services subject to regulation by the Commission must comply with the Commission regulations that apply to those services. . . .”). 122 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.201. 123 We note that the KFMP-LP application proposes use of channel 87.76 MHz. See supra n. 111. 124 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.202. 125 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 73.1125 and 73.3526. 126 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 73.204 and 73.504. 127 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(g). 128 Id.; see also 47 U.S.C. § 336(e). 129 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(g)(1)(i); see also 47 U.S.C. § 336(e)(1)(A). Moreover, the rules provide that “[t]he fee required by this provision shall be imposed on any and all revenues from such services, including revenues derived from subscription fees and from any commercial advertisements transmitted on the service.” See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(g)(1)(i). 130 See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(g)(1)(ii); see also 47 U.S.C. § 336(e)(1)(B). Moreover, the rules provide that “[t]he fee required by this provision shall be imposed on any and all revenues from such services, other than revenues received from a third party in return for the transmission of commercial advertisements used to support broadcasting for which a subscription fee is not required.” See 47 C.F.R. § 73.624(g)(1)(ii). 131 47 C.F.R. § 15.117(b).