AFR at 6. While this claim is set forth in the introduction to the AFR, it is not listed as one of the questions presented to the Commission nor is it addressed in the argument section of the AFR. 11 AFR at 20-21. 12 Id. at 19. 13 Id. at 13. 14 See 47 U.S.C. § 155(c)(5); 47 C.F.R. § 1.115(c). Section 5(c)(5) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, and Section 1.115(c) of the Rules bar applications for review that rely “on questions of fact or law upon which the [designated authority issuing the decision] has been afforded no opportunity to pass.” 15 Motion at 9. 16 47 U.S.C. § 155(c)(5). 17 47 C.F.R. §§ 1.115 (c), (g).