bar practices that harm competition, consumers, and the free exercise of speech. 196 See, e.g., Open Internet NPRM, 24 FCC Rcd at 13111, para. 128. 197 47 C.F.R. § 0.459. 198 See, e.g., Open MIC Comments at 4 (suggesting that the Commission require ISPs to make available all their filings regarding network management practices including those in legal proceedings and with other federal regulatory agencies). 199 Open Internet Order, 25 FCC Rcd at 17941-42, para. 62. 200 Verizon, 740 F.3d at 658. 201 See infra Section III.F. For example, to the extent the Commission relies on Title II, would sections 201(b) and 202(a) of the Act compel a different result than provision of a minimum level of service? See 47 U.S.C. § 201(b) (prohibiting unjust or unreasonable “charges, practices, [or] classifications”); 47 U.S.C. § 202(a) (prohibiting “unjust or unreasonable discrimination in charges, practices, classifications, regulations, facilities, or services”). Federal Communications Commission FCC 14-61 34 1. The 2010 No-Blocking Rule 91. 2010 Open Internet Order.