EB- 09-MD-010 and EB-13-MD-003 (filed Dec. 19, 2013) (Emergency Motion). To begin, All American has not demonstrated that there is an “emergency” warranting separate Commission action. In any event, we address in this Order all of the issues raised in the Emergency Motion relating to All American. Moreover, we will address any issues relating to Beehive in EB-13-MD-003 (the complaint proceeding to which Beehive is a party). See infra note 84. Finally, we note that All American filed its Emergency Motion under Section 1.41 of the Commission’s rules, which does not apply here. See 47 C.F.R. § 1.41 (“Except where formal procedures are required under the provisions of this chapter, requests for action may be submitted informally.”). This is a formal complaint proceeding governed by the Commission’s formal complaint rules, and any “request to the Commission for an order” should have been made in accordance with rule 1.727. 47 C.F.R. § 1.727(a).