In addition, limited preliminary census data for (Continued from previous page) Motion Picture and Video Distribution; NAICS code 512191, Teleproduction and Other Post-Production Services; and NAICS code 512199, Other Motion Picture and Video Industries. 18 “Concerns are affiliates of each other when one concern controls or has the power to control the other or a third party or parties controls or has to power to control both.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(1). 19 “SBA counts the receipts or employees of the concern whose size is at issue and those of all its domestic concern’s size.” 13 C.F.R. § 121.103(a)(4). 20 Broadcast Station Totals as of September 30, 2002, FCC News Release (rel.