See id. at 12825, para. 18 & n.42 (citing Locus 2011 FCC Form 499-A (Telecommunications Reporting Worksheet (Reporting Calendar 2010 Revenues))). 70 NAL Response at 38–41. 71 See id. at 39–40. 72 STi Forfeiture Order, FCC 15-113 at para. 32. The Commission explained that Section 403 of the Act grants the Commission “full authority and power at any time to institute an inquiry, on its own motion . . . relating to the enforcement of any of the provisions of this Act.” Id. (citing 47 U.S.C. § 403 (emphasis added)). 73 See NAL Response at 40–41 (arguing that NOS was “merely a Notice of Apparent Liability” and involved a lesser fine of $500,000). Locus also makes a number of other frivolous arguments.