The Commission made this same distinction with regard to Section 73.858(b) which in certain circumstances makes non-attributable to a local chapter of a national organization the 11 Loyola Application at Section IV, Question 5. See also 47 C.F.R. § 73.872(b)(5) (“An applicant must hold no attributable interests in any other broadcast station.”).