However, we find that the totality of the record in this proceeding is sufficient to support our findings here. 243 Section 224 defines “pole attachments” as “any attachment by a . . . provider of telecommunications service to a pole, duct, conduit, or right-of-way . . .” 47 U.S.C. § 224(a)(4). 244 2014 USTelecom Forbearance Petition at 86 n.264, 89-90, and App.