Subsection (a) of Section 1452 authorizes the Commission to conduct an incentive auction and identifies the types of bids to be accepted in connection with the auction, including channel sharing bids. Id. § 1452(b)(4)(A)(ii)(III). 153 See id. 154 See 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(1)(B)(iii) and 47 C.F.R. § 76.55(c)(3) (defining “local commercial television station” to exclude those stations failing to deliver a good quality signal to a cable system’s headend, unless the station bears the cost of delivering such signal). See also 47 U.S.C. § 535(i)(l) (stating that an NCE station “may be required to bear the cost associated with delivering a good quality signal or a baseband video signal to the principal headend of the cable system”). 155 See IA R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6810-11, para. 594. 156 Id. at 6811, para. 595. 157 As we stated in the IA R&O, the letter must be addressed to the system’s official address of record provided in the cable system’s most filing on the Cable Operations and Licensing Systems (COALS) Form 322. For