Opp.”). 22 Joint Reply Comments of Fox Television Stations Inc., Ion Media Networks, Inc., Tribune Media Company, and Univision Communications Inc., GN Docket No. 12-268 (filed March 13, 2015) (“Fox Reply”) at 5-6. 23 IA R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6852, n. 1942 (noting that “[a]ny rights of first refusal included in a CSA would have to be consistent with … Commission rules and policies” and citing the reversionary interest rule) & 6853, n. 1948 (CSAs “may not contain provisions permitting one licensee to retain any reversionary interest in another licensee’s portion of the shared channel”). 24 47 C.F.R. § 73.1150 (providing that a licensee, “[i]n transferring a broadcast station … may retain no right of reversion of the license, no right to reassignment of the license in the future, and may not reserve the right to use the facilities of the station for any period whatsoever.”). See Kidd Communications v.