current community; or the next highest priority if no community meets the same or higher priority); that the CSA is consistent with all relevant Commission rules and policies; and that the applicant accepts any risk that the implementation of the CSA may not be feasible for any reason. 30 12. EOBC requests that the Commission modify its rules to allow a winning license relinquishment bidder to execute a CSA after bidding in the auction is complete. 31 Fox, Ion Media, Tribune, and Univision, who filed a reply comment in response to the Incentive Auction Comment PN, 25 EOBC Petition at 6. See 47 C.F.R. § 73.1150(a) (“In transferring a broadcast station, the licensee may retain no right of reversion of the license, no right to reassignment of the license in the future, and may not reserve the right to use the facilities of the station for any period whatsoever.”). 26 CTIA Opp. at 6-8. 27 Fox Reply at 6. 28 EOBC Petition at 6. See also IA R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6852-53, para. 700 (“Channel sharing will create new and complex relationships between television stations.”). 29 IA R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6748-49, para. 436. 30 Id, at 6748-49, para. 436; 47 C.F.R.