See generally Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6744, para. 417. The Commission is currently developing a reverse auction application form. In the Auction 1000 Comment PN, we proposed that each applicant to participate in the reverse auction must indicate for each station listed in its application all of the spectrum relinquishment options available to it that it may be willing to consider. 29 FCC Rcd at 15780, para. 88; see 47 C.F.R. § 1.2204(c)(3)(v) (“An applicant may be required to provide the following information in its application to participate in the reverse auction: . . . The types of reverse auction bids that the applicant may submit.”) If the broadcaster’s application is timely filed and deemed complete, it must then commit to at least one relinquishment option per station at the opening price for that option for that station.