L. No. 111-260, § 105, 124 Stat. 2751, 2762 (2010); Pub. L. No. 111-265, 124 Stat. 2795 (2010) (making technical corrections to the CVAA). Section 105 of the CVAA adds section 719 to the Communications Act of 1934, as amended (the Act), codified at 47 U.S.C. § 620 (“…the Commission shall establish rules that define as eligible for relay service support those programs that are approved by the Commission for the distribution of specialized customer premises equipment designed to make telecommunications service, Internet access service, and advanced communications, including interexchange services and advanced telecommunications and information services, accessible by low-income individuals who are deaf-blind.”). 47 U.S.C. § 620(a). 3 See Implementation of the Twenty-First Century Communications and Video Accessibility Act of 2010, Section 105, Relay Services for Deaf-Blind Individuals, Report and Order, 26 FCC Rcd 5640, 5649-50, para. 22 (2011) (NDBEDP Pilot Program Order); see also 47 CFR § 64.610