See Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6719, para. 357. 51 Reconsideration Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 6774-75, para. 62. 52 47 U.S.C. § 1401(6) (defining “broadcast television licensee” as the “licensee of—(A) a full-power television station; or (B) a low-power television station that has been accorded primary status as a Class A television licensee” under section 73.6001(a) of the Commission’s Rules), 53 Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6672-75, paras. 237-41. See also Reconsideration Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 6777-79, paras. 66-69. 54 Accordingly, we reject the comments of the LPTV Coalition and WatchTV alleging that the Petitioners’ four