Petitioners also refer to other record submissions after adoption of the Incentive Auction R&O. See Videohouse Eligibility Petition at 3-4 (referring to a filing submitted by the Bruno Goodworth Network on November 24, 2014); Petition at 5 (referring to a May 2015 ex parte). 25 Petition at 3-5. 26 Reconsideration Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 6773-75, paras. 60-62. See 47 C.F.R. § 1.429(i) (“a second petition for reconsideration may be dismissed by the staff as repetitious”). Asiavision, the previous licensee of WIAV-CD, now licensed to WMTM, filed informal comments in response to the 2014 Petitions.