We therefore find that 11 Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 11781, para. 6 (citing STi Telecom Inc. (formerly Epana Networks, Inc.), Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd 11742 (2015) (STi)). 12 Preferred Long Distance, Inc., Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd 13711, 13717, para. 14 (2015). 13 47 CFR § 1.106(p) (providing that petitions for reconsideration of a Commission action that “[r]ely on arguments that have been fully considered and rejected by the Commission within the same proceeding” may be dismissed because they “plainly do not warrant consideration by the Commission”). 14 Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 11782-83, para. 11 (citing NOS NAL, 16 FCC Rcd at 8137-38, para. 9). 15 Lyca Tel, LLC, Forfeiture Order, 30 FCC Rcd 11792, 11795, para. 9 (2015).