That the data exists in the hands of certain other entities does not mean that further dissemination by the BIAS provider no longer implicates consumer privacy.”). 97 See CTIA Comments at 49 (“Data acquired from third parties falls wholly outside of this definition.”); accord Comcast Comments at 75-76. 98 See 2013 CPNI Declaratory Ruling, 28 FCC Rcd at 9618, para. 27. CPE is “equipment employed on the premises of a person (other than a carrier) to originate, route, or terminate telecommunications.” 47 U.S.C. § 153(16); see also 47 CFR § 64.2003(h). A mobile station is “a radio-communication station capable of being moved and which ordinarily does move.” 47 U.S.C. § 153(34). See infra para. 80. 99 2013 CPNI Declaratory Ruling, 28 FCC Rcd at 9618, para. 27. 100 See infra para. 76; See Cellco P’ship, d/b/a Verizon Wireless, Order, 31 FCC Rcd 1843 (Enf.