See 47 U.S.C. § 521(a)(4), (b)(1)-(5) (finding that the cable industry was highly concentrated and vertically-integrated and that “there is a substantial governmental and First Amendment interest in promoting a diversity of views provided through multiple technology media”); see also H.R. No. 102-862, at 2, 1992 U.S.C.C.A.N. 1231, 1232. 7 See Federal Communications Commission, Connecting America: The National Broadband Plan, at 75 (2010) (recommending that Congress expand the Commission’s “authority to enable it to conduct incentive auctions in which incumbent