Amy Meredith, Letter Decision, Ref. No. 1800B3-VM (MB Oct. 9, 2014) (Staff Decision). In addition to filing a timely October 31, 2014, supplement to the AFR (Supplement), PMCC also filed two supplements dated December 8, 2014, and March 27, 2015. The supplements filed in December 2014 and March 2015 are both untimely and unauthorized under 47 CFR § 1.115(d), which provides in pertinent part, that “the application for review and any [supplement] thereto shall be filed within 30 days of public notice of such action . . . .” Accordingly, the December and March supplements are dismissed and shall not be considered. 2 PMCC’s AM Auction 84 “tech box” application for Paradise, Nevada, was designated File No. BNP- 20040130BAK. 3 File No.