respect to the incumbent LECs’ non-TDM services and all BDS telecommunications services of competitive providers, could it continue to require price cap filings for incumbent LEC TDM services in non-competitive markets based solely on the statutory authority in 675 See 47 U.S.C. § 201(b) (“All charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with [interstate or international telecommunications service] shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is hereby declared to be unlawful . . . .”); 47 U.S.C. § 202(a) (“It shall be unlawful for any common carrier to make any unjust or unreasonable discrimination in charges, practices, classifications, regulations, facilities, or services for or in connection with like communication service, directly or indirectly, by any means or device . . . .”). 676 See, e.g., Core Commc’ns, Inc. v. FCC, 592 F.3d 139, 140-41 (D.C. Cir. 2010) (finding Commission had statutory authority under section 201 to adopt rate cap limiting intercarrier compensation for ISP-bound dial-up traffic); Verizon Tel. Comps. v.