Establishments providing Internet services 36 47 CFR § 76.901(e). The Commission determined that this size standard equates approximately to a size standard of $100 million or less in annual revenues. Implementation of Sections of the Cable Television Consumer Protection and Competition Act of 1992: Rate Regulation, Sixth Report and Order and Eleventh Order on Reconsideration, 10 FCC Rcd 7393, 7408 ¶ 28 (1995). 37 See ProQuest, Broadcasting & Cable Yearbook 2010 C-2 (2009) (data current as of Dec. 2009). 38 47 CFR § 76.901(c) (providing that “[t]he service area of a small system shall be determined by the number of subscribers that are served by the system's principal headend, including any other headends or microwave receive sites that are technically integrated to the principal headend”). 39 Television & Cable Factbook 2009 F-2 (Albert Warren, ed., 2008) (data current as of Oct. 2008).