of outages that affect major airports . . . In addition to outages affecting 50% of the FAA ARTCC circuits, AT&T reported to the FCC: any outage that caused an ARTCC or major airport to lose its radar; any ARTCC or major airport outage that was likely to be publicized; any outage that caused a loss of both primary and backup facilities at any ARTCC or major airport; and any outage to an ARTCC or major airport that is deemed important by the FAA as indicated by FAA inquiry to the carrier management personnel assigned to the FAA region in which the outage occurred.”) 210 Current Part 4 rules (Section 4.5(c)) require “All outages that potentially affect communications for at least 30 minutes with any airport that qualifies as a ‘special office and facility’ . . . shall be reporting in accordance with the provisions of §§4.11 and 4.13.” 47 CFR § 4.5(c) (emphasis added). 2004 Part 4 Order, 19 FCC Rcd at 16863, 16867, 16924, paras. 57, 65, Appendix B. 211 Notice, 30 FCC Rcd at 3220-21 paras. 42, 44 (“The definition of an outage potentially affecting an airport proposed in the original Part 4 rulemaking proceeding . . . would