As in New Bohemia, SJRP shows that its principal who certified the Application and both amendments reviewed and approved the entire Application submitted in the November Amendment but, through inadvertence, did not “re-date” the non-technical portion which he had prepared and dated earlier. See Declaration of Arash Farhoomand, Director of Operations and Management, SJRP (Apr. 23, 2015) (attached to SJRP Reply). 30 See 47 CFR § 1.1306(b)(1); see also FCC Form 318, Worksheet 2. 31 See Calvary Opposition at 9. 32 Id. 33 47 CFR § 1.1307. 34 See 47 CFR § 1.1307(a)(2). 35 47 CFR § 1.1307(a)(4)(i). We note that Calvary fails to allege that the historic kiln site within the Nature Preserve meets the specific standard set forth in that rule section (i.e., “listed, or eligible for listing, in the National Register of Historic Places”). See Calvary Opposition at 9. In the absence of specific information from Calvary, we take administrative notice of local government data regarding the kiln site. See LA. Dept. of City Plan., Off. of Hist.