Specifically, we will not apply the revised renewal paradigm to Wireless Radio Services licenses that have no construction obligations, including services where 108 700 MHz First Report and Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 8093, para. 76. 109 WRS Reform NPRM, 25 FCC Rcd at 7013-14, para. 43. 110 See Appendix A, § 1.949(g). 111 See, e.g., 47 CFR §§ 27.1206 (defining the Geographic Service Area (GSA) for incumbent site-based licensees of BRS stations and stating that, “[i]f the license for an incumbent BRS station cancels or is forfeited, the GSA area of the incumbent station shall dissolve and the right to operate in that area automatically reverts to the [geographic] licensee . . . ”), 101.1331 (same concerning frequencies associated with incumbent authorizations in the 928/959 MHz bands (Multiple Address Systems)).