poles due to the need “to ensure that antennas mounted below power lines are high enough to provide adequate coverage or to allow sufficient separation for antennas mounted above power lines”); Letter from Joshua S. Turner, Wiley Rein LLP, counsel to Crown Castle, to Marlene H. Dortch, FCC (filed Nov. 8, 2017) (Crown Castle ex parte) at 2 (“a 10% increase in height is insufficient to provide the separation that many utilities require between the power space and an antenna located at the top of the pole (which is where most utilities require small cell antennas to be installed)”). 48 See 36 CFR § 800.14(c)(ii) (program alternatives may exclude categories of undertakings if their “potential effects . . . upon historic properties are foreseeable and likely to be minimal or not adverse.”). 49 36 CFR § 800.3(a)(1).