Wireline Competition Bureau Announces Results of 2018 Urban Rate Survey for Fixed Voice and Broadband Services, Posting of Survey Data and Explanatory Notes, and Required Minimum Usage Allowance for ETCs Subject to Broadband Public Interest Obligations for all United States Carriers, Including Carriers in Alaska, Public Notice, DA 17-1093, at 1(WCB Nov. 8, 2017) (Urban Rate Survey Public Notice). 166 See Universal Service Monitoring Report, CC Docket No. 96-45, et al., at 57, Table 6.12 (2016), https://apps.fcc.gov/edocs_public/attachmatch/DOC-343025A1.pdf. 167 47 CFR § 54.403(a)(2)(v). 168 USF/ICC Transformation Order, 26 FCC at 17693, para. 81 aff’d sub nom. In re: FCC 11-161, 753 F.3d 1015 (10th Cir. 2014); 47 C.F.R. § 54.313(a)(2) (“Any recipient of high-cost support shall provide the following…A certification that the pricing of the company’s voice services is no more than two standard deviations above the applicable national average urban rate for voice service, as specified in the most recent public notice issued by the Wireline Competition Bureau and Wireless Telecommunications Bureau.”).