AFR at 5-6 and 13. Section 5(c)(5) of the Act and Section 1.115(c) of the FCC’s rules bar applications for review that rely “on questions of fact or law upon which the [designated authority issuing the decision] has been afforded no opportunity to pass.” See 47 U.S.C. § 155(c)(5); 47 CFR § 1.115(c); BDPCS, Inc. v.