We conclude that the existing OOBE limit in Section 22.917(a), which is the same as the limit for other commercial wireless services such as PCS and AWS, 266 continues to serve the public interest and we decline to change it at this time for the Cellular Service. The Commission expects licensees to work together to resolve interference problems; indeed, Section 22.917(c) allows licensees to negotiate a different limit from the one specified in Section 22.917(a)—by private contractual agreement—“to be used at specified band edge(s) in specified geographical areas.” 267 Gogo indicates that it is working with AT&T and other Cellular licensees to address interference as it occurs. 268 We encourage Gogo and Cellular carriers to continue to work together not only to address interference as it occurs, but also to be proactive in avoiding increased interference