Significantly, EMF does not challenge the Bureau’s conclusion that Razorcake demonstrated that its proposal would not cause interference to any second-adjacent channel station and that it satisfied the minimum spacing requirements designed to ensure no interference to any co- or first-adjacent channel station. 16 Id., citing LPFM Report and Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 2231 para. 64. 17 Section 73.807(e)(1) requires that, to obtain a second-adjacent channel waiver, “the LPFM station must establish, using methods of predicting interference taking into account all relevant factors, including terrain-sensitive propagation models, that its proposed operations will not result in interference to any authorized radio service. The LPFM station may do so by demonstrating that no actual interference will occur due to intervening terrain or lack of population. The LPFM station may use an undesired/desired signal strength ratio methodology to define areas of potential interference.” 47 CFR § 73.807(e)(1). 18 Id., citing LCRA § 3(b)(1). 19 We acknowledge that we are reading the term “interference” as having one meaning when used in Section 3(b)(2)(A) of the LCRA and another meaning when used in the interference remediation provisions contained in Sections 7(1) through 7(5)