(c) Measurement conditions and procedures. The power of unwanted emissions in the frequency bands specified in paragraphs (b)(1), (b)(3), (b)(5) and (b)(7) is measured with a reference bandwidth of 300 Hz. The power of unwanted emissions in the frequency ranges specified in paragraphs (b)(2), (b)(4), (b)(6) and (b)(8) is measured with a reference bandwidth of at least 30 kHz. MARKETING RULES § 95.2191 LPRS marketing limitations. Transmitters intended for operation in the LPRS may be marketed and sold only for those uses described in § 95.2131. § 95.2193 LPRS labeling requirements. Each LPRS transmitting device must be labeled with the following statement in a conspicuous location on the device: “This device may not interfere with TV reception or Federal Government radar.” (a) Where the LPRS device is constructed in two or more sections connected by wire and marketed together, the statement specified in this section is required to be affixed only to the main control unit.