Section 632(c) was implemented by Section 76.1603 of the Commission’s rules, which governs the notice required for rate or service changes. 47 CFR § 76.1603 (“Customer service – rate and service changes”). Section 76.1602, on the other hand, implements Section 632(b) and governs the notice required at the time of installation, on an annual basis of matters, or upon request regarding a number of specific topics, such as communications regarding products and services, pricing and options, and billing and complaint procedures. 47 CFR § 76.1602(b) (“the cable operator shall provide written information on each of the following areas at the time of installation of service, at least annually to all subscribers, and at any time upon request”). 28 See American Cable Association, About Us, http://www.americancable.org/about_us (last visited May 2, 2017). 29 Id. 30 NCTA/ACA Petition at 3. 31 83 Small and Mid-sized Cable Operators Comments at 1. 32 We note that the Commission has reported that under its small business size standard for