Accordingly, the Commission plans to seek OMB approval for a non-substantial change to the rule. 25 See, e.g., Standardized and Enhanced Disclosure Requirements for Television Broadcast Licensee Public Interest Obligations, Second Report and Order, 27 FCC Rcd 4535 (2012); Expansion of Online Public File Obligations To Cable and Satellite TV Operators and Broadcast and Satellite Radio Licensees, Report and Order, 31 FCC Rcd 526 (2016). 26 47 U.S.C. §552(b)(3). Although it specifies certain topics that must be addressed in the Commission’s cable customer service rules, Section 632(b) states that the standards must address these topics “at a minimum,” thereby giving the Commission broad authority to adopt consumer protections for cable subscribers. Id. 27 Compare 47 U.S.C. §552(b) with 47 U.S.C. §552(c) (“a cable operator may provide notice of service and rate changes to subscribers using any reasonable written means at its sole discretion”). Section 632(c) was implemented by Section 76.1603 of the Commission’s rules, which governs the notice required for rate or service changes. 47 CFR § 76.1603 (“Customer service – rate and service changes”).